Leaderboard Results

Test Leaderboard

Name Club Score Total
Sean KellyWoodstock Golf and Country Club 3862
Shaun KennyShannon Golf Club 4258
Sean CaseyShannon Golf Club 4357
Alex MeaneyShannon Golf Club 4555
Donnacha HalpinShannon Golf Club 4555
Jack O'NeillDromoland Castle 4456
Gabrail ConsidineLahinch Golf Club4555
Hugh McDonaldDromoland Castle 4555
Ben O'HalloranWoodstock Golf and Country Club 4555
Jack ClarkLahinch Golf Club4654
Luke CareyEast Clare Golf Club 4852
Damian LyneShannon Golf Club 4951
Jack McNamaraShannon Golf Club 4852
Dylan BrowneDromoland Castle 5248
Max MontwellWoodstock Golf and Country Club 5248
Mike McMahonLahinch Golf Club5050
Conal O'ReillyWoodstock Golf and Country Club 5347
Luke AherenDromoland Castle 5545
Harry McHenryWoodstock Golf and Country Club 5545
Name Club Score Total
Donnacha HalpinShannon Golf Club 3664
Luke CareyEast Clare Golf Club 4159
Robert LoftusEnnis Golf Club4159
John BrennanShannon Golf Club 4159
Cathal GrimminsShannon Golf Club 4555
Sean CaseyShannon Golf Club 4258
Shaun KennyShannon Golf Club 4852
Calum KeaneShannon Golf Club 4951
Brian JonesShannon Golf Club 5446
Jack McNamaraShannon Golf Club 5050
Damian LyneShannon Golf Club 4852
David LoftusEnnis Golf Club4951
Aidan JonesShannon Golf Club 5446
JAmes KinaneShannon Golf Club 6040
Name Club Score Total
Cathal GrimminsShannon Golf Club 2773
Donnacha HalpinShannon Golf Club 3664
Name Club Score Total
Gabrail ConsidineLahinch Golf Club3565
Donnacha HalpinShannon Golf Club 3664
Robert LoftusEnnis Golf Club3763
Luke CareyEast Clare Golf Club 3862
David LoftusEnnis Golf Club4060
Harry DohertyLahinch Golf Club4159
Sean CaseyShannon Golf Club 4159
Bob CaseyLahinch Golf Club4258
Sean KennyShannon Golf Club 4357
Darragh JonesShannon Golf Club 4753
Aidan JonesShannon Golf Club 4555
Sean McInerneyShannon Golf Club 1000
Sean McInerneyShannon Golf Club 1000
Killian MahonDromoland Castle 4555
Damian LyneShannon Golf Club 964
Damian LyneShannon Golf Club 964
Mark KennyLahinch Golf Club4654
Dylan BrowneDromoland Castle 106-6
Jack McNamaraShannon Golf Club 5050
Dylan BrowneDromoland Castle 106-6
Cathal GrimminsShannon Golf Club 6139
Matt JonesShannon Golf Club 6139
Brian JonesShannon Golf Club 6436
Name Club Rd 1 Points Rd 2 Points Rd 3 Points Rd 4 Points Total
Donnacha HalpinShannon Golf Club 55646464247
Sean CaseyShannon Golf Club 575859174
Luke CareyEast Clare Golf Club 525962173
Cathal GrimminsShannon Golf Club 557339167
Jack McNamaraShannon Golf Club 525050152
Robert LoftusEnnis Golf Club5963122
Gabrail ConsidineLahinch Golf Club5565120
David LoftusEnnis Golf Club5160111
Damian LyneShannon Golf Club 51524111
Shaun KennyShannon Golf Club 5852110
Aidan JonesShannon Golf Club 4655101
Brian JonesShannon Golf Club 463682
Sean KellyWoodstock Golf and Country Club 6262
Harry DohertyLahinch Golf Club5959
John BrennanShannon Golf Club 5959
Bob CaseyLahinch Golf Club5858
Sean KennyShannon Golf Club 5757
Jack O'NeillDromoland Castle 5656
Killian MahonDromoland Castle 5555
Hugh McDonaldDromoland Castle 5555
Ben O'HalloranWoodstock Golf and Country Club 5555
Alex MeaneyShannon Golf Club 5555
Jack ClarkLahinch Golf Club5454
Mark KennyLahinch Golf Club5454
Darragh JonesShannon Golf Club 5353
Calum KeaneShannon Golf Club 5151
Mike McMahonLahinch Golf Club5050
Max MontwellWoodstock Golf and Country Club 4848
Conal O'ReillyWoodstock Golf and Country Club 4747
Luke AherenDromoland Castle 4545
Harry McHenryWoodstock Golf and Country Club 4545
JAmes KinaneShannon Golf Club 4040
Matt JonesShannon Golf Club 3939
Dylan BrowneDromoland Castle 48-636
Sean McInerneyShannon Golf Club 00