Leaderboard Results

2023 Short Course Series

Name Club Score Total
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 3763
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4159
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 4258
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4258
Matthew ScovellEnnis Golf Club4357
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 4456
Ryan MurphyEast Clare Golf Club 4456
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 4456
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 4456
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 4456
Liam FlanneryShannon Golf Club 4555
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 4654
Adam TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 4654
Ailbhe HalpinShannon Golf Club 4654
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 4753
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 4852
Ben TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 4852
Aine TwomeyShannon Golf Club 4951
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5050
Evan McNamaraShannon Golf Club 5050
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5149
Bronagh GriffinSpanish Point Golf Club 5248
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 5347
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 5446
Diarmuid HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 5644
Ryan GrierShannon Golf Club 6238
Harry loughnaneShannon Golf Club 6337
Lily PurcellShannon Golf Club 6337
Annie PurcellShannon Golf Club 6733
Name Club Score Total
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4258
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 4258
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 4258
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 4357
Matthew ScovellEnnis Golf Club4357
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 4357
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 4555
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 4654
Evan McNamaraShannon Golf Club 4654
Jayden MurraySpanish Point Golf Club 4852
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4852
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Ryan MurphyEast Clare Golf Club 5050
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5149
Diarmuid HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 5347
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5545
Ben TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 5545
Lucy TwomenyShannon Golf Club 5545
Conor GraingerEast Clare Golf Club 5644
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5644
Harry loughnaneShannon Golf Club 5743
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 5842
Adam TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 6238
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 6238
Ailbhe HalpinShannon Golf Club 6337
Evan FlanneryShannon Golf Club 6535
Name Club Score Total
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 4060
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 4258
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4555
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 4555
Billy HughesEnnis Golf Club4654
Matthew ScovellEnnis Golf Club4654
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 4852
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 4951
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 5050
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 5149
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5248
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5347
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5347
Ryan MurphyEast Clare Golf Club 5347
Bronagh GriffinSpanish Point Golf Club 5545
Aoife MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5545
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 5644
Finn HarringtonEast Clare Golf Club 5842
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 6238
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6337
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6634
Name Club Score Total
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 4555
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 4753
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5050
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 5050
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 5149
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5149
Evan McNamaraShannon Golf Club 5149
Ultan Lowry CummingsEast Clare Golf Club 5248
Billy HughesEnnis Golf Club5248
Ryan MurphyEast Clare Golf Club 5347
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 5347
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 5347
Ailbhe HalpinShannon Golf Club 5545
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5644
Lucy TwomenyShannon Golf Club 5743
Caimin HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 5743
Aoife MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5842
Conor GraingerEast Clare Golf Club 6040
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 6436
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6436
Annie PurcellShannon Golf Club 6634
Lily PurcellShannon Golf Club 6733
Evan FlanneryShannon Golf Club 7030
Name Club Rd 1 Points Rd 2 Points Rd 3 Points Rd 4 Points Total
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 58576055230
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 63575850228
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 59585551223
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 565849219
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 56545553218
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 58525151212
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 54585047209
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 53554449201
Ryan MurphyEast Clare Golf Club 56504747200
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 49495150199
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 50444744185
Matthew ScovellEnnis Golf Club575754168
Evan McNamaraShannon Golf Club 505449153
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 563852146
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 454749141
Ailbhe HalpinShannon Golf Club 543745136
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 514836135
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 463747130
Billy HughesEnnis Golf Club5448102
Ben TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 524597
Adam TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 543892
Diarmuid HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 444791
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 523890
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 474289
Lucy TwomenyShannon Golf Club 454388
Aoife MannionEast Clare Golf Club 454287
Conor GraingerEast Clare Golf Club 444084
Harry loughnaneShannon Golf Club 374380
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 343670
Lily PurcellShannon Golf Club 373370
Annie PurcellShannon Golf Club 333467
Evan FlanneryShannon Golf Club 353065
Liam FlanneryShannon Golf Club 5555
Jayden MurraySpanish Point Golf Club 5252
Aine TwomeyShannon Golf Club 5151
Bronagh GriffinSpanish Point Golf Club 4848
Ultan Lowry CummingsEast Clare Golf Club 4848
Bronagh GriffinSpanish Point Golf Club 4545
Caimin HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 4343
Finn HarringtonEast Clare Golf Club 4242
Ryan GrierShannon Golf Club 3838