Leaderboard Results

Autumn Short course Series 2022

Name Club Score Total
Tadhg MccarthySpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5347
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 3565
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5347
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4060
Adam TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 6238
Gregory TuckerShannon Golf Club 5644
Jayden MurraySpanish Point Golf Club 4555
Ben TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 4753
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 4555
Caimin HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 4654
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 4852
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 5149
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 5248
Dylan CorrySpanish Point Golf Club 5248
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 5545
Colm WhelanWoodstock Golf and Country Club 5545
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5941
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6040
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5743
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 5842
Calum HoganSpanish Point Golf Club 5347
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 6337
Name Club Score Total
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 4357
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4159
Tadhg MccarthySpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Gregory TuckerShannon Golf Club 4555
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 3862
Harry loughnaneShannon Golf Club 5545
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 4555
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 5050
Diarmuid HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 6040
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 4852
Liam FlanneryShannon Golf Club 4753
Cathal RochfordEast Clare Golf Club 5149
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Jayden MurraySpanish Point Golf Club 4951
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 5446
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 5644
Finn HarringtonEast Clare Golf Club 5248
Dylan CorrySpanish Point Golf Club 5050
Cian FlanneryShannon Golf Club 5644
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6238
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 6040
Caimin HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 5347
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 6139
Jake GearyShannon Golf Club 6436
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 6040
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 6040
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5644
Name Club Score Total
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4456
Tadhg MccarthySpanish Point Golf Club 5149
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 5446
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5446
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 5248
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 4060
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 4555
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 4654
Jack O'DonnellShannon Golf Club 6139
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 5248
Jayden MurraySpanish Point Golf Club 5050
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 5545
Liam FlanneryShannon Golf Club 5347
Ben TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 5446
Dylan CorrySpanish Point Golf Club 5644
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 5545
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 5446
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6139
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 6238
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 6040
Cian FlanneryShannon Golf Club 5941
Calum HoganSpanish Point Golf Club 6337
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 7030
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 7228
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 7228
Adam TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 6337
Harry loughnaneShannon Golf Club 6634
Name Club Rd 1 Points Rd 2 Points Rd 3 Points Total
Oran HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 656260187
MJ HehirSpanish Point Golf Club 605956175
Samuel davernEast Clare Golf Club 555055160
Jayden MurraySpanish Point Golf Club 555150156
Tadhg MccarthySpanish Point Golf Club 515149151
Gearoid MannionEast Clare Golf Club 475746150
Maxwell DavernEast Clare Golf Club 523954145
Seanie ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 475146144
Dylan CorrySpanish Point Golf Club 485044142
Liam O’CallaghanEast Clare Golf Club 454646137
Andrew StauntonShannon Golf Club 414448133
Hugo McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 484438130
Ethan O’BrienShannon Golf Club 494028117
Amélie McMahonEast Clare Golf Club 403839117
Stephen PearseShannon Golf Club 424028110
Colm HouriganShannon Golf Club 374030107
Caimin HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 5447101
Liam FlanneryShannon Golf Club 5347100
Gregory TuckerShannon Golf Club 445599
Ben TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 534699
Oscar KolshusEast Clare Golf Club 524597
Cian FlanneryShannon Golf Club 444185
Calum HoganSpanish Point Golf Club 473784
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 434083
Harry loughnaneShannon Golf Club 453479
Adam TorpeySpanish Point Golf Club 383775
Conor ConnellanSpanish Point Golf Club 5555
Cathal RochfordEast Clare Golf Club 4949
Finn HarringtonEast Clare Golf Club 4848
Ben LenihanEast Clare Golf Club 4848
Colm WhelanWoodstock Golf and Country Club 4545
Ross fordeSpanish Point Golf Club 4545
Diarmuid HeffernanEast Clare Golf Club 4040
Jack O'DonnellShannon Golf Club 3939
Jake GearyShannon Golf Club 3636